Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Final Results


International Swedish Championships for RS Feva 2009

 

Sailed:10, Discards:1, To count:9, Entries:23, Scoring system:Appendix A

Rank Class Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st RS Feva SWE 2242 Olle Langenius Stina Langenius GKSS/RÅSS 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 14.0
2nd RS Feva SWE 2657 Douglas Afzelius Martin Bertilsson KKKK 5.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 38.0 31.0
3rd RS Feva SWE 3007 Jakob Klitte Elin Klitte RJK 1.0 (15.0) 6.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 53.0 38.0
4th RS Feva SWE 2900 Oliver Spenner Eliott Spenner DMBK 7.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0) 9.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 60.0 50.0
5th RS Feva SWE 2838 John Eriksson Lisa Eriksson BKSS 2.0 4.0 (17.0) 10.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 14.0 4.0 8.0 92.0 75.0
6th RS Feva SWE 2806 Alexander Falkendal Emil Svensson RÅSS 12.0 5.0 10.0 3.0 (16.0) 8.0 6.0 4.0 13.0 14.0 91.0 75.0
7th RS Feva SWE 2656 Thomas Uziel Claudia Uziel WBS 6.0 (21.0) 16.0 15.0 5.0 14.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 15.0 105.0 84.0
8th RS Feva SWE 2667 Bengt Holmqvist Emma Bengtsson BOSS 15.0 1.0 7.0 13.0 3.0 9.0 16.0 6.0 15.0 (24.0 DNS) 109.0 85.0
9th RS Feva SWE 2235 Axel Apoy Max Lindqvist BKSS 13.0 3.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 4.0 5.0 12.0 17.0 (20.0) 107.0 87.0
10th RS Feva SWE 2895 Amanda Widén Sara Bökmark RÅSS 17.0 11.0 4.0 7.0 (18.0) 5.0 12.0 15.0 7.0 12.0 108.0 90.0
11th RS Feva SWE 3089 Styrbjörn Torell Petronella Österlind LERSS 9.0 19.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 12.0 (21.0) 20.0 12.0 11.0 121.0 100.0
12th RS Feva SWE 2586 Axel Hultgren Carl-Johan Bengtsson RJK 8.0 10.0 11.0 16.0 6.0 16.0 (18.0) 13.0 6.0 16.0 120.0 102.0
13th RS Feva SWE 881 Embla Nilsson Emma Skyman KKKK (18.0) 14.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 17.0 4.0 2.0 16.0 18.0 121.0 103.0
14th RS Feva SWE 2240 Viktor Högbom Felicia Berglund STOSS 10.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 (19.0) 15.0 8.0 11.0 14.0 4.0 123.0 104.0
15th RS Feva SWE 2904 Henrik Aulin Karl Hansson BOSS 19.0 8.0 9.0 18.0 (24.0 BFD) 6.0 15.0 10.0 20.0 13.0 142.0 118.0
16th RS Feva SWE 3439 Torbjörn Berglund Linus Berglund STOSS 11.0 7.0 14.0 6.0 14.0 (21.0) 14.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 143.0 122.0
17th RS Feva SWE 1031 Gustav Hultgren Anton Pålsson RJK 21.0 (22.0) 20.0 17.0 20.0 22.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 156.0 134.0
18th RS Feva SWE 2551 Torbjörn Larsson Erik Larsson Tinnert RJK 14.0 20.0 (24.0 OCS) 12.0 10.0 7.0 20.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 158.0 134.0
19th RS Feva SWE 3095 David Akner Casper Österlind LERSS (24.0 DNS) 17.0 18.0 20.0 17.0 13.0 13.0 19.0 11.0 7.0 159.0 135.0
20th RS Feva SWE 3441 Rebecca Netzler Tore Walldén STOSS 16.0 12.0 (24.0 OCS) 19.0 13.0 20.0 22.0 17.0 10.0 9.0 162.0 138.0
21st RS Feva SWE 2668 Per Drakensten Amanda Isberg BOSS 4.0 18.0 8.0 (24.0 DNS) 24.0 DNS 19.0 19.0 24.0 DSQ 21.0 6.0 167.0 143.0
22nd RS Feva SWE 1543 Kristina Hedström Hedvig Hedström LDSS 20.0 16.0 19.0 21.0 15.0 18.0 17.0 21.0 (24.0 DNS) 24.0 DNS 195.0 171.0
23rd RS Feva SWE 2914 Gustav Admarker Greger Admarker DMBK 22.0 (23.0) 21.0 22.0 21.0 23.0 23.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 220.0 197.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 24
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 24
DSQ Disqualification 24
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 24



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 7
www.sailwave.com

Uppdaterad: 10 AUG 2009 10:35 Skribent: Niklas Nordén

Postadress:
Råå Jolleklubb - Segling
Box16047
25016 Råå

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info