Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Results after August 8th


International Swedish Championships for RS Feva 2009

 

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:23, Scoring system:Appendix A

Rank Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 2242 Olle Langenius Stina Langenius GKSS/RÅSS 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 7.0
2nd SWE 2900 Oliver Spenner Eliott Spenner DMBK (7.0) 2.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 12.0
3rd SWE 2657 Douglas Afzelius Martin Bertilsson KKKK 5.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0) 23.0 16.0
4th SWE 3007 Jakob Klitte Elin Klitte RJK 1.0 (15.0) 6.0 8.0 2.0 32.0 17.0
5th SWE 2667 Bengt Holmqvist Emma Bengtsson BOSS (15.0) 1.0 7.0 13.0 3.0 39.0 24.0
6th SWE 3089 Styrbjörn Torell Petronella Österlind LERSS 9.0 (19.0) 5.0 4.0 8.0 45.0 26.0
7th SWE 2838 John Eriksson Lisa Eriksson BKSS 2.0 4.0 (17.0) 10.0 12.0 45.0 28.0
8th SWE 2806 Alexander Falkendal Emil Svensson RÅSS 12.0 5.0 10.0 3.0 (16.0) 46.0 30.0
9th SWE 2586 Axel Hultgren Carl-Johan Bengtsson RJK 8.0 10.0 11.0 (16.0) 6.0 51.0 35.0
10th SWE 2235 Axel Apoy Max Lindqvist BKSS (13.0) 3.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 49.0 36.0
11th SWE 3439 Torbjörn Berglund Linus Berglund STOSS 11.0 7.0 (14.0) 6.0 14.0 52.0 38.0
12th SWE 2895 Amanda Widén Sara Bökmark RÅSS 17.0 11.0 4.0 7.0 (18.0) 57.0 39.0
13th SWE 2656 Thomas Uziel Claudia Uziel WBS 6.0 (21.0) 16.0 15.0 5.0 63.0 42.0
14th SWE 881 Embla Nilsson Emma Skyman KKKK (18.0) 14.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 64.0 46.0
15th SWE 2240 Viktor Högbom Felicia Berglund STOSS 10.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 (19.0) 71.0 52.0
16th SWE 2668 Per Drakensten Amanda Isberg BOSS 4.0 18.0 8.0 (24.0 DNS) 24.0 DNS 78.0 54.0
17th SWE 2904 Henrik Aulin Karl Hansson BOSS 19.0 8.0 9.0 18.0 (24.0 BFD) 78.0 54.0
18th SWE 2551 Torbjörn Larsson Erik Larsson Tinnert RJK 14.0 20.0 (24.0 OCS) 12.0 10.0 80.0 56.0
19th SWE 3441 Rebecca Netzler Tore Walldén STOSS 16.0 12.0 (24.0 OCS) 19.0 13.0 84.0 60.0
20th SWE 1543 Kristina Hedström Hedvig Hedström LDSS 20.0 16.0 19.0 (21.0) 15.0 91.0 70.0
21st SWE 3095 David Akner Casper Österlind LERSS (24.0 DNS) 17.0 18.0 20.0 17.0 96.0 72.0
22nd SWE 1031 Gustav Hultgren Anton Pålsson RJK 21.0 (22.0) 20.0 17.0 20.0 100.0 78.0
23rd SWE 2914 Gustav Admarker Greger Admarker DMBK 22.0 (23.0) 21.0 22.0 21.0 109.0 86.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 24
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 24
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 24



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 7
www.sailwave.com

Uppdaterad: 10 AUG 2009 10:34 Skribent: Niklas Nordén

Postadress:
Råå Jolleklubb - Segling
Box16047
25016 Råå

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info